GE Money

Alustava lista osallistujista

Ratajärjestys

Taustatietoa urheilijoista

Miehet
100m
1 Deji Aliu NIG
2 Darrel Brown TRI
3 Darwis Patton USA
4 Stewe Mullins JAM
6 Idrissa Sanou BUR
7 Matic Osovnikar SLO
10 Wade Bennett-Jackson GBR
11 Nipa Tran FIN
110m Aidat A-Erä
1 Maurice Wignall JAM
2 Robby Hughes USA
3 David Oliver USA
4 Aubrey Herring USA
5 Sergey Deminiuk UKR
6 Masato Naito JAP
7 Daniel Kiss HUN
8 Marko Ritola FIN
400m Aidat
1 Angelo Taylor USA
2 Kenji Narisako JAP
3 Ockert Cilliers RSA
4 Kenneth Ferguson USA
5 Dean Griffits JAM
6 Derrick Williams USA
7 Ari-Pekka Lattu FIN
8 Janne Mäkelä FIN
800m
1 Mbulaeni Mulaudzi RSA
3 Bram Som HOL
4 Rene Herms GER
5 Achraf Tadili CAN
6 Ahmed Ismail SUD
7 Robert Rotkirch FIN
8 Michael Rimmes GBR
9 Juha Kukkamo FIN
11 Vincent Mumo Kiilu KEN
12 Abdul Suleiman QAT
3000m Estejuoksu
1 Abraham Cherono KEN
2 Jamal Bilal Salem QAT
3 Jim Svenoy NOR
4 Radoslaw Poplawski POL
5 Jukka Keskisalo FIN
6 Steve Slattery USA
7 Peter Nowill AUS
10 Tom Brooks USA
11 Isaac Tanui KEN
12 Abubaker Ali Kamal QAT
13 Thamer Kamal Ali QAT
14 Mikael Talasjoki FIN
15 James Manyeur KEN
16 Oysten Sylta NOR
Pituushyppy
1 James Beckford JAM
2 Godfrey Mokoena RSA
3 Ignisious Gaisah GHA
4 Greg Rutherford GBR
5 Nathan Morgan GBR
6 Faberice Lapierre AUS
7 Tommi Evilä FIN
8 Simon Sundsten FIN
Kuulantyöntö
1 Christian Cantwell USA
2 Reese Hoffa USA
3 Rutger Smith HOL
4 Daniel Taylor USA
5 Ralf Bartels GER
6 Robert Häggblom FIN
7 Mika Vasara FIN
8 Scott Martin AUS
Seiväshyppy
1 Paul Burgess AUS
2 Steven Hooker AUS
3 Lars Börgeling GER
4 Daichi Sawano JAP
5 Russ Buller USA
7 Spas Buhalov BUL
8 Fabian Schultze GER
9 Matti Mononen FIN
10 Jarno Kivioja FIN
Moukarinheitto
1 Koiji Murofusi JAP
2 Szymon Ziolkowski POL
3 Olli-Pekka Karjalainen FIN
4 Karsten Kobs GER
5 Kristzian Pars HUN
6 Libor Charfreitag SVK
7 Markus Esser GER
8 David Söderberg FIN
9 Jarkko Paljakka FIN
Naiset
400m
1 Lorraine Fenton JAM
2 Monique Hennigan USA
3 Amy Backe Thiam SEN
4 Novlene Williams JAM
5 Moushami Robinson USA
6 Shereefa Lloyd JAM
7 Amantle Montsho BOT
8 Kirsi Mykkänen FIN
800m
1 Maria Mutola MOZ
2 Natalya Tsyganova RUS
3 Mina Ait Hammou MOR
4 Diane Cummings CAN
5 Brigita Langerholtz SLO
6 Aneta Lemiesz POL
7 Natalia Kutkina RUS
8 Teodora Kolarova BUL
9 Vanja Pericic CRO
10 Suvi Myllymäki FIN
11 Mari Järvenpää FIN
12 Annika Rikberg FIN
13 Alice Schmidt USA
100m Aidat
1 Virginia Powell USA
2 Aurelia Trywianska POL
3 Adriana Lamalle FRA
4 Josephine Onyia NIG
5 Derval O`Rourke IRL
6 Esen Kizildag TUR
7 Johanna Halkoaho FIN
8 Damu Cherry USA
10000m
1 Benita Johnson AUS
2 Kayoko Fukushi JAP
3 Irene Kwambai KEN
4 Lucy Wangui Kabuu KEN
5 Kim Smith NZL
6 Katie Mc Gregor USA
7 Jen Rhines USA
8 Blake Russel USA
9 Aheza Kiros ETH
10 Sara Slattery USA
11 Sylvia Kibet KEN
12 Samia Akbar USA
13 Victoria Jackson USA
14 Grazyna Syrek POL
15 Kara Goucher USA
16 Missy Buttry USA
17 Iness Chenonge KEN
Kolmiloikka
1 Yamile Aldama SUD
2 Trecia Smith JAM
3 Elena Oleinikova RUS
4 Anastasya Juravleva UZB
5 Camilla Johannson SWE
6 Sirkka-Liisa Kivine EST
7 Elina Sorsa FIN
8 Shakeena Welsch USA
Keihäänheitto
1 Barbora Spotakova CZE
2 Paula Tarvainen FIN
3 Barbara Madejcczyk POL
4 Christina Scherwin DEN
5 Taina Kolkkala FIN
6 Mikaela Ingberg FIN
7 Felicia Moldovan-Tilea ROM
8 Justine Robbeson RSA
9 Kim Kreiner USA
10 Kirsi Ahonen FIN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Tornin juurella

Timo Yli-Salomäki
Timo Yli-Salomäki
Peugeot

IF
Metro
Lemcon
Veikkaus
Scandic
Toshiba
Peugeot
Niemi
RadioCity
Eurosport
YLE
Interflora
Securitas
Finnspring
Rajala
Infront